Bangder.Com - Info bangder.com

bangder.com receives about 4,850 unique visitors and 5,093 (1.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,907.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bangder.com is ranked number 137,387 in the world and 0.00097% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, Arizona, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 184.168.221.22. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bangder.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is bangder.com?

4.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
145,500
Pages per Visit:
1.05
Daily Pageviews:
5,093
Alexa Rank:
137,387 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00097%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 36.5%36.3%4875
Brazil 21.0%20.9%19080
Belgium 15.2%15.1%5885
United States 8.8%8.9%240372
Italy 7.1%7.1%48565
France 3.3%3.7%91920
Canada 2.4%2.4%98461
United Kingdom 2.1%2.1%185593
Germany 1.4%1.3%271462

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bangder.com
100.00%100.00%1.00

Competitive Data

SEMrush bangder.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  bangder.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  12,606,823
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  11
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is bangder.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bangder.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.00
Monthly Revenue:
$720.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,760.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 1,849$9.41
United States 453$5.20
Belgium 769$3.79
Brazil 1,064$1.88
Italy 362$1.26
France 188$0.89
Canada 122$0.86
United Kingdom 107$0.67
Germany 66$0.32

How much money do bangder.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$114.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,397.62
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
701
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
21,033
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
255,902
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 314$1.60
United States 82$0.94
Belgium 92$0.45
Italy 61$0.21
Canada 31$0.21
Brazil 64$0.11
United Kingdom 17$0.11
France 21$0.10
Germany 19$0.09

How much is bangder.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,907.18

Where is bangder.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.168.221.22
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
Arizona, AZ
85260
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 184.168.221.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bangder.com load?

Average Load Time:
(677 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://bangder.com/
http://2.kaizentraffic.com/click.php?c=374&key=52yq1nvqyhrs9l7tqm4jzy11
http://2.kaizentraffic.com/jump/
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/index-pps.php?kwd=bangder_ww100_0302

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/timer.js
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/select.js
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/steps.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/index.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/final.gif (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/index.css (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/select.js (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/step1.png (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/step2.png (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/step3.png (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/steps.js (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/timer.js (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/topicon.png (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/warning.png (expiration not specified)
http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/warning2.png (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.4KiB (26% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/warning.png could save 2KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/topicon.png could save 1.3KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/step1.png could save 1KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/warning2.png could save 1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bangder.com/lander/landereng1/files/step2.png could save 990B (25% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bangder.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bangder.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Cache-Control: max-age=900
Content-Type: text/html
Location: http://1.xtraffic.com/click.php?c=3147&key=70o93gir3fd858g2h5o7flve
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 17:44:48 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Age: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 09:18:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.12
Set-Cookie: offerLink=AdeCoWwaI%2BgO5GAGGCY9OA%3D%3DC9T1i%2FlsMVd9oTgz%2F3WbZS%2FZLP1Iwod5RaBdQZETLb7pw%2Bl5u6i4xQzHwU%2BRPFajAbFiEfro8LjwqkGUPMAnAVNljpjHLFHL922yL7Nv%2B3c%3D; expires=Tue, 13-Feb-2018 10:18:47 GMT; path=/; domain=1.xtraffic.com
Set-Cookie: IMT1518513527719=tLPjfB4%2BI1Y0KGt5ZpcAVQ%3D%3DZ9G8qI3FMH5g8SqJJcRvvRms5bTFZDimhMpDxYAZWW4%3D; expires=Wed, 14-Feb-2018 15:18:47 GMT; path=/; domain=1.xtraffic.com
Location: http://1.xtraffic.com/jump/?jl=6551196***
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 09:18:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.12
P3P: CP="This site does not have a p3p policy."

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns09.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017110502
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.168.221.22 600
NS ns09.domaincontrol.com 3597
NS ns10.domaincontrol.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-04
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: BANGDER.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS09.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS10.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=BANGDER.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
Note: WHOIS consumers who are now receiving masked data can find instructions on how to apply for whitelisting here:
https://www.godaddy.com/help/masking-contact-information-shared-via-whois-automated-access-points-27421
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: BANGDER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1623826053_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-05T12:41:23Z
Creation Date: 2010-11-04T15:27:36Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-11-04T16:27:36Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS09.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS10.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-13T17:44:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bangder.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

dankiratubes.com
11 secs
schnaeppchen.at
29 secs
coupondc.com
41 secs
e***gardener.tumblr.com
45 secs
netco.com.ng
45 secs
megasesso.it
50 secs
netcnnet.net
1 min
vanistlimited.tumblr.com
1 min
assignmath.com
1 min
netcinity.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bangder.com widget